Kodak 10B Black & 10C Colour Multipack Compatible Ink Cartridge by JetTec – K10B/K10C

101k001036_k10b_10c

JetTec branded remanufactured printer ink cartridges for Kodak printers provide OEM style quality printing but at a fraction of the cost of original Kodak cartridges.

Jet Tec compatible inkjet cartridges are made in the United Kingdom and are compatible with the latest and most popular types of printers.

The quality of JetTec products is second to none. JetTec is also an ISO 9001 registered company and ISO 9001 procedures are applied throughout the entire manufacturing process. JetTec ink jet printer cartridges can act as high quality replacements for Kodak coded genuine products.

Also known as: K10B/K10C, 10B/10C, K10B K10C, 101K001036,


PicStop
"Established since 2000 & exclusively online, PicStop, is one of the UK's favourite online photographic retailers. PicStop have a huge range of photographic and related products including digital cameras, camera accessories, ink cartridges & mobile phone accessories. " --- PicStop; More Details

more details - check price

Related Products :